Ok, it's official now. From USAcycling.org...
Elite Men’s Downhill
1. Cole Bangert (Twin Lakes, Colo.)
2. Duncan Riffle (Santa Barbara, Calif.)
3. Luke Strobel (Renton, Wash.)
4. Gerritt Beytagh (Fletcher, N.C.)
5. T.J. Sharp (Boulder, Colo.)
6. Chris Van Dine (Salt Lake City, Utah)
7. Christopher Herndon (Etowah, N.C.)
Elite Women’s Downhill
1. Kathy Pruitt (Lake Almanor, Calif.)
2. Melissa Buhl (Chandler, Ariz.)
3. Lisa Myklak (Boulder, Colo.)
4. Amelia Colosurdo (Seattle, Wash.)
5. Darian Harvey (Durango, Colo.)
Junior Men’s Downhill
1. JD Swanguen (San Diego, Calif.)
2. Logan Binggeli (St. George, Utah)
3. Brad Oien (Fountain Valley, Calif.)
4. Tim Price (Great Falls, Va.)
5. Tyler McCaul (Aptos, Calif.)
Junior Women’s Downhill
1. Chrissie Pinney (Concord, Calif.)
Elite Men’s 4-Cross
1. Brian Lopes (San Clemente, Calif.)
2. Ross Milan (Golden, Colo.)
3. Eric Carter (Winchester, Calif./Mongoose)
4. Rich Houseman (Temecula, Calif.)*
5. Tommy Tokarczyk (Durango, Colo.)
6. Jeremiah Work (Austin, Texas)
Elite Women’s 4-Cross
1. Jill Kintner (Seattle, Wash.)
2. Melissa Buhl (Chandler, Ariz.)
3. Jessica Vogt (Boulder, Colo.)
4. Tara Llanes (Los Alamitos, Calif.)
5. Neven Steinmetz (Boulder, Colo.)
Elite Men’s Downhill
1. Cole Bangert (Twin Lakes, Colo.)
2. Duncan Riffle (Santa Barbara, Calif.)
3. Luke Strobel (Renton, Wash.)
4. Gerritt Beytagh (Fletcher, N.C.)
5. T.J. Sharp (Boulder, Colo.)
6. Chris Van Dine (Salt Lake City, Utah)
7. Christopher Herndon (Etowah, N.C.)
Elite Women’s Downhill
1. Kathy Pruitt (Lake Almanor, Calif.)
2. Melissa Buhl (Chandler, Ariz.)
3. Lisa Myklak (Boulder, Colo.)
4. Amelia Colosurdo (Seattle, Wash.)
5. Darian Harvey (Durango, Colo.)
Junior Men’s Downhill
1. JD Swanguen (San Diego, Calif.)
2. Logan Binggeli (St. George, Utah)
3. Brad Oien (Fountain Valley, Calif.)
4. Tim Price (Great Falls, Va.)
5. Tyler McCaul (Aptos, Calif.)
Junior Women’s Downhill
1. Chrissie Pinney (Concord, Calif.)
Elite Men’s 4-Cross
1. Brian Lopes (San Clemente, Calif.)
2. Ross Milan (Golden, Colo.)
3. Eric Carter (Winchester, Calif./Mongoose)
4. Rich Houseman (Temecula, Calif.)*
5. Tommy Tokarczyk (Durango, Colo.)
6. Jeremiah Work (Austin, Texas)
Elite Women’s 4-Cross
1. Jill Kintner (Seattle, Wash.)
2. Melissa Buhl (Chandler, Ariz.)
3. Jessica Vogt (Boulder, Colo.)
4. Tara Llanes (Los Alamitos, Calif.)
5. Neven Steinmetz (Boulder, Colo.)